SPELL BEE INTERNATIONAL

Spell Bee International Results 2019-20

SCHOOL TOPPER(S) - Qualified for Level -3

S.No Spin Id Student Name Grade
1 1921122847 Harshit Singh V

Achievement In Distinction & in TOP 10%, Qualified for Level-3

S.No Spin Id Student Name Grade
1 1921122808 Tanmay Deshmukh III
2 1921122825 Aarya Sinha IV
3 1921122848 Khushi Kharb V
4 1921122871 Khushi Yadav VII

Achievement In Distinction &  Qualified for Level-3

S.No Spin Id Student Name Grade
1 1921122813 Arushee Khurana III
2 1921122823 Samriddhi Mishra III
3 1921122826 Shaurya Sharma IV
4 1921122842 Shivansh Garg V
5 1921122868 Tanisha Yadav VII

Achievement &  Qualified for Level-3

S.No Spin Id Student Name Grade
1 1921122806 Snigdha Singh II
2 1921122797 Sakshi Malik II
3 1921122804 Divyanshi Sharma II
4 1921122805 Akshat Yadav II
5 1921122809 Jashith Yadav III
6 1921122811 Bhavik Bansal III
7 1921122818 Vidhi Singh III
8 1921122828 Daksh Yadav IV
9 1921122833 Vanya Israni IV
10 1921122852 Aditi Kumar V
11 1921122843 Saksham Sharma V
12 1921122845 Upasana V
13 1921122853 Palash Vyas VI
14 1921122858 Piyush Yadav VI
15 1921122865 Tanishka VI
16 1921122859 Siya Yadav VI
17 1921122869 Anya Verma VII
18 1921122867 Pakhi Rohilla VII
19 1921122870 Aastha Sinha VII
20 1921122877 Jayant Yadav VIII

SCHOOL TOPPER(S) - Qualified for Level - 2

S.No.

Spin ID

Student Name

Grade

1 1921122792 Kenisha Sirohi I

2

1921122802

Drishti Yadav

II

3

1921122808

Tanmay Deshmukh

III

4

1921122826

Shourya Sharma

IV

5 1921122848 Khushi Kharb V
6 1921122857 Doorva Gautam VI
7 1921122871 Khushi Yadav VII

ACHIEVEMENT CATEGORY – Qualified for Level 2

S.No.

Spin ID

Student Name

Grade

1 1921122790 Daksh I
2 1921122794 Manvik I
3 1921122805 Akshat Yadav II
4 1921122797 Sakshi Malik II
5 1921122803 Mohit Yadav II
6 1921122806 SAnighdha Singh II
7 1921122804 Divyanshi Sharma II
8 1921122798 Toyashi Sharma II
9 1921122823 Samriddhi Mishra III
10 1921122810 Himaksh Gehlot III
11 1921122813 Arushee Khurana III
12 1921122807 Twisha Deshmukh III
13 1921122809 Jashith Yadav III
14 1921122818 Vidhi Singh III
15 1921122816 Raavi Singh III
16 1921122811 Bhavik Bansal III
17 1921122815 Bhavisha Alhawat III
18 1921122819 Ayera Singh III
19 1921122825 Aarya Sinha IV
20 1921122832 Durva Sagar Tatar IV
21 1921122830 Samarth Priyadarshi IV
22 1921122833 Vanya Israni IV
23 1921122828 Daksh Yadav IV
24 1921122835 Payal Chauhan IV
25 1921122847 Harshit Singh V
26 1921122842 Shivansh Garg V
27 1921122836 Devanshi Mishra V
28 1921122840 Sudiksha Yadav V
29 1921122845 Upasana V
30 1921122846 Tanishka Yadav V
31 1921122843 Saksham Sharma V
32 1921122852 Aditi Kumar V
33 1921122844 Ayush Kumar Singh V
34 1921122849 Ishita Gupta V
35 1921122838 Dharna Singh V
36 1921122841 Hanshika Singh V
37 1921122853 Palash Vyas VI
38 1921122866 Aditi Singh VI
39 1921122858 Piyush Yadav VI
40 1921122865 Tanishka Yadav VI
41 1921122859 Siya Yadav VI
42 1921122861 Shiksha Yadav VI
43 1921122854 Daksh Saini VI
44 1921122860 Radhika Vats VI
45 1921122868 Tanisha Yadav VII
46 1921122872 Krishiv Mishra VII
47 1921122867 Pakhi Rohilla VII
48 1921122869 Aanya Verma VII
49 1921122870 Aastha Sinha VII
50 1921122874 Vivan Sirohi VII
51 1921122877 Jayant Yadav VIII
52 1921122878 Yuvraj Yadav VIII
53 1921122879 Tanu Kashyap IX

 


 SCHOOL TOPPER(S) - Qualified for Spell Bee International Level - 2

S.No.

Spin ID

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166903

Divisha Yadav

I

2

1808166913

Tanmay Deshmukh

II

3

1808166918

Aarya Sinha

III

4

1808166927

Apoorva Jain

IV

5

1808166938

Risha Bhola

V


ACHIEVEMENT CATEGORY – Qualified for Level 2

S.No.

Spin ID

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166899

Yashi Raneja

I

2

1808166898

Aarnav Gahlot

I

3

1808166906

Akshita Jian

I

4

1808166901

Rishabh Yadav

I

5

1808166910

Karthikey Yadav

II

6

1808166915

Akshita Sharma

II

7

1808166911

Himaksh Gehlot

II

8

1808166914

Twisha Deshmukh

II

9

1808166907

Diya Yadav

II

10

1808166912

Aarav Beniwal

II

11

1808166909

Anshu Yadav

II

12

1808166919

Harrjas Singh

III

13

1808166917

Shourya Sharma

III

14

1808166922

Vaani Singh

III

15

1808166928

Drishti Tyagi

IV

16

1808166930

Shivansh Garg

IV

17

1808166933

Atiksh Sur

IV

18

1808166929

Ayush Kumar Singh

IV

19

1808166932

Rishit Rathi

IV

20

1808166925

Radhika Kansal

IV

22

1808166937

Doorva

     V

23

1808166939

Arshpreet Kaur

     V

24

1808166940

Jivika

     V

25

1808166944

Khushi

     VI

26

1808166942

Shrivali Sur

VI

27

1808166941

Bhuvi Agrawal

VI

28

1808166943

Aanya Goyal

VI

29

1808166945

Kunal Yadav

VII

30

1808166946

Jayant Yadav

VII

31

1808166947

Himanshi Yadav

VIII

 


Toppers & Qualified for Level-3

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166918

Aarya Sinha

III

2

1808166928

Drishti Tyagi

IV


Achievement Category & Qualified for Level-3

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166898

Aarnav Gahlot

I

2

1808166903

Divisha Yadav

I

3

1808166901

Rishabh Yadav

I

4

1808166915

Akshita Sharma

II

5

1808166913

Tanmay Deshmukh

II

6

1808166911

Himaksh Gehlot

II

7

1808166912

Aarav Beniwal

II

8

1808166917

Shourya Sharma

III

9

1808166927

Apoorva Jain

IV

10

1808166930

Shivansh Garg

IV

11

1808166929

Ayush Kumar Singh

IV

12

1808166933

Atiksh Sur

IV

13

1808166938

Risha Bhola

V

14

1808166937

Doorva

V

15

1808166944

Khushi

VI

16

1808166943

Aanya Goyal

VI

17

1808166942

Shrivali Sur

VI

18

1808166945

Kunal Yadav

VII


                   Toppers & Qualified for Level-4

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166944

Khushi

VI


Achievement Category & Qualified for Level-4

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166913

Tanmay Deshmukh

II

2

1808166915

Akshita Sharma

II

3

1808166917

Shourya Sharma

III

4

1808166918

Aarya Sinha

III

5

1808166930

Shivansh Garg

IV

6

1808166928

Drishti Tyagi

IV

7

1808166927

Apoorva Jain

IV

8

1808166938

Risha Bhola

V

9

1808166942

Shrivali Sur

VI


 

SpellBee International Level Result(ACHIEVEMENT IN DISTINCTION)

 

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166913

Tanmay Deshmukh

II

2

1808166930

Shivansh Garg

IV

3

1808166928

Drishti Tyagi

IV

4

1808166944

Khushi

VI

 


SpellBee International Level Result(Merit Plus)

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166918

Aarya Sinha

III

2

1808166917

Shourya Sharma

III

3

1808166938

Risha Bhola

V

 


SpellBee International Level Result(Appreciation )

 

S.No

Spin Id

Student Name

Grade

1

1808166942

Shrivali Sur

VI