OLYMPIAD

Congratulations: RPSians for Marvellous Performance in RPS Olympiad 2020

Won: Bicycle
Name - Divyanshi 
F Name - Shishir Kanta Mishra
M Name - Banasree Mishra Class- 5th A  
Won: Educational kit
Name - Upasana Yadav 
F Name - Pawan
M Name- Geeta
Class-5th A3  
Won: Bicycle
Name - Harjas
F Name - Puneet Arora
M Name- Ravneet Arora
Class- 4th B  
Won: Tablet
Name - Krishiv
F Name - Shishir Kanta Mishra
M Name- Banasree Mishra
Class- 7th A  

Olympiad Results 2019-20

SilverZone International Informatics Olympiad (iIO)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
III KARTHIKEY YADAV 19 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+ GOLD

SilverZone International Olympiad of Science (iOS)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
II KARTIKEYA MOHLA 216 GOLD
II MANISH YADAV 297 SILVER
III AARNA MANKAD 379 GOLD
IV AKSHAT RUHELA 360 GOLD
IV PRIYANSHU 713 BRONZE
IV SAMARTH 712 SILVER
V DEVANSHI MISHRA 42 GOLD
V AYUSH KUMAR 120 BRONZE
V KHUSHI KHARB 106 SILVER
VII PURVA 400 BRONZE
VII TANISHA 320 SILVER
VII KRISHIV MISHRA 4 GOLD
IX NEERAV MITTAL 427 GOLD

SilverZone International French Language Olympiad (iFLO)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
VIII
NANDINI
64 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
IX ARUSHI SINGH 46 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+ GOLD

SilverZone International Reasoning & Aptitude Olympiad (iRAO)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
III
UTKARSH CHANDAN
76 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
IV AARYA SINHA 69 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE + GOLD
VII KRISHIV MISHRA 32 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+ GOLD 
VIII YUVRAJ 210 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE + GOLD
IX ABNER MOSES 240   SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+BRONZE
IX NEERAV MITTAL 142 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
IX SHUBHAM 207 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+SILVER

SilverZone Akhil Bhartiya Hindi Olympiad (ABHO)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
I MANVI 43 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+ GOLD
III AARNA MANKAD 75 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
III UTKARSH CHANDAN 302 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+BRONZE
III PRANSHU 195 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+SILVER
IV BHAVYA 361 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
V SEJAL 268 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+SILVER
V KHUSHI KHARB 204 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
VI SHIKSH YADAV 176 ASPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD

SilverZone International Social Studies Olympiad (iSSO)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
VII PURVA 31 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+ GOLD

SilverZone  International Talent Hunt Olympiad (iTHO)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
V
DEVANSHI MISHRA
55 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+GOLD
VII KRISHIV MISHRA 7 SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CERTIFICATE+ GOLD + WRIST WATCH

SilverZone International Olympiad of Science (iOS)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
II
KARTIKEYA MOHLA
216 GOLD
II MANISH YADAV 297 SILVER
III AARNA MANKAD 379 GOLD
IV AKSHAT RUHELA 360 GOLD
IV PRIYANSHU 713 BRONZE
IV SAMARTH 712 SILVER
V DEVANSHI MISHRA 42 GOLD
V AYUSH KUMAR 120 BRONZE
V KHUSHI KHARB 106 SILVER
VII PURVA 400 BRONZE
VII TANISHA 320 SILVER
VII KRISHIV MISHRA 4 GOLD
IX NEERAV MITTAL 427 GOLD

SilverZone International Olympiad of English Language (iOEL)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
II AARNA JOSHI 295 GOLD
III AARNA MANKAD 258 SILVER
III UTKARSH CHANDAN 279 BRONZE
III SAMRIDHI MISHRA 194 GOLD
IV RUDRA SHARMA 43 GOLD
IV DAKSH PRATAP SINGH 380 SILVER
V DEVANSAHI MISHRA 64 GOLD
V SUDIKSHA 308 BRONZE
V KHUSHI KHARB 182 SILVER
VI HIMANSHI 466 GOLD
VII PURVA 508 GOLD
IX BHISHAM 221 SILVER
IX HARSHIT BALWAN 144 GOLD

SilverZone International Olympiad of English (iOS19-Level1)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
V DEVANSHI MISHRA 43 GOLD
V RUDRA SHARMA 64 GOLD

SilverZone International Olympiad of Mathematics (iOS19-Level1)

Class Name Zonal Rank Awards
I ARNIK GAMBHIR 25 GOLD

 


ISFO English Olympiad 2019-20 Level 1

ClassClassClassClass NameNameNameName Class RankClass RankClass RankPercentage(%) AwardsAwardsNameAwardsQualified for Level 2
II SAANVI DAHIYA 56 YES
III ARUSHEE 56 YES
III SANVI 66 YES
III VIDHI SINGH 68 YES
IV DAKSH YADAV 59 YES
IV VARCHASWI 53 YES
V KHUSHI KHARAB 68 YES
V PAAVANI GUPTA 87 YES
V DEVANSHI MISHRA 69 YES
VII KRISHIV 64 YES

ISFO Mathematics Olympiad 2019-20 Level 1

ClassClassClassClass NameNameNameName Class RankClass RankClass RankPercentage(%) AwardsAwardsNameAwardsQualified for Level 2
I ALISHA 60 YES
II AVANI 60 YES
II VANSHIKA MALIK 60 YES
II DEEPIT YADAV 54 YES
II AARAV YADAV 54 YES
II PUNIT 62 YES
IV SHIVAM PUNIA 52 YES
V SEJAL SHARMA 50 YES
V DEVANSHI MISHRA 65 YES
VII KRISHIV 79 YES
VIII VAISHALI YADAV 61 YES

ISFO GK Olympiad 2019-20 Level 1

ClassClassClassClass NameNameNameName Class RankClass RankClass RankPercentage(%) AwardsAwardsNameAwardsQualified for Level 2
II DIVYANSHI 60 YES
II DRISHTI 50 YES
II AKSHAT YADAV 60 YES
II JANVI 62 YES
V KUNAL YADAV 51 YES
V KHUSHI KHARAB 50 YES
VI MIHIR RAJ DUBEY 50 YES

ISFO Science Olympiad 2019-20 Level 1

ClassClassClassClass NameNameNameName Class RankClass RankClass RankPercentage(%) AwardsAwardsNameAwardsQualified for Level 2
II SAANVI DAHIYA 60 YES
V KHUSHI KHARAB 63 YES
VII ARVIK 50 YES
VII KRISHIV 61 YES
VIII PRASOON UPADHAYAY 56 YES
IX SHUBHAM SAINI 51 YES

 


SOF International General Knowledge Olympiad 2019-20

Class Name     Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
I Jaybarot       300 960 Gold Medal
II Rajveer Singh Yadav     245 714 Silver Medal
II Palak Yadav     162 495 Gold Medal
II Snigdha Singh     285 807 Bronze Medal
II Aarush Yadav     162 495 Gold Medal
III Tanmay Deshmukh     104 474 Gold Medal
III Jashith Yadav     198 793 Silver Medal
III Aarav Beniwal     315 1126 Bronze Medal
IV Daksh Pratap Singh     165 732 Gold Medal
IV Durva Sagar Tatar     201 843 Silver Medal
IV Vansh Yadav     233 941 Bronze Medal 
V Sejal Sharma     352 1781 Silver Medal
V Jatin Yadav     485 2235 Bronze Medal
V Khushi Kharb     226 1341 Gold Medal 
VI Doorva Gautam     373 1821 Gold Medal
VII Tanisha Yadav     216 1636 Gold Medal
IX Manish Kumar     165 1321 Gold Medal

SOF National Science Olympiad 2019-20

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
II Sakshi Malik 116 153 Gold Medal
II Mohit Yadav 116 153 Gold Medal
III Bhavishya 235 346 Gold Medal
IV Bhavna Yadav 232 384 Bronze Medal
IV Daksh Pratap Singh 116 211 Gold Medal
IV Samarth Priyadarshi 229 381 Silver Medal
V Devanshi Mishra 30 56 Gold Medal
V Harshit Singh 30 56 Gold Medal
V Paavani Gupta 70 131 Bronze Medal
V Khushi Kharb 47 89 Silver Medal
VI Nivedita Kumari 485 878 Silver Medal
VI Adhya Chauhan 574 1029 Bronze Medal
VI Vaibhavi Tanwar 454 827 Gold Medal
VI Shlok Kumar Sharma 579 1036 Silver Medal
VI Himanshi Sharma 716 1236 Bronze Medal
VI Deepak Dhull 373 677 Gold Medal
VII Krishiv Mishra 5 19 Medal of Distinction
VII Saksham Sharma 192 389 Silver Medal
VII Tanisha Yadav 375 706 Bronze Medal
VII Arvik Nolakha 139 294 Gold Medal
VIII Divyanshi Saini 236 448 Silver Medal
VIII Nishtha 286 534 Bronze Medal
VIII Bhavik Yadav 153 318 Gold Medal
IX Ujjwal Yadav 258 578 Gold Medal

SOF International Science Olympiad 2019-20

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
VII   Krishiv Mishra 10 43  Medal of Distinction+Certificate of Distinction

SOF International English 2019-20

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
I Rahat Tayal 347 812 Bronze Medal
I Devansh 238 515 Gold Medal
I Veer Oberoi 345 809 Silver Medal
II Khyati 403 984 Bronze Medal
II Siddhi Sharma 256 614 Gold Medal
II Divyanshi Sharma 362 873 Silver Medal
III Aarna Mankad 427 906 Bronze Medal
III Vidhi Singh 52 70 Gold Medal
III Kayesha Goyal 58 89 Silver Medal
IV Daksh Yadav 314 665 Gold Medal
IV Kashvi Mahajan 362 791 Silver Medal
IV Daksh Pratap Singh 431 930 Bronze Medal
V Devanshi Mishra 505 1418 Bronze Medal
V Paavani Gupta 270 739 Silver Medal
V Khushi Kharb 189 541 Gold Medal
VI Aarya Vaidya 457 1102 Bronze Medal
VI Bhavey Saini 307 734 Silver Medal
VI Aabrianna Macey 194 448 Gold Medal
VI Tanishka Yadav 1367 3445 Gold Medal
VII Anvi Sharma 254 739 Gold Medal
VIII Daksh Kumar 103 204 Gold Medal
IX Abner Moses 187 678 Gold Medal

SOF International Mathematics Olympiad 2019-20

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
I Yashi Raneja 536 1135 Gold Medal
I Aarnik Gambhir 8 8

Gifts worth Rs.1000/-+Medal of Distinction+Certificate of Distinction+Certificate of Zonal Excellence

I Jivyanshi 1016  2159 Bronze Medal
I Hiren Choudhary 188 237 Bronze Medal
I Saksham Soni 1016  2159 Bronze Medal
I Shreyanshi Arya 863 1771 Silver Medal
I Jigyasa 107 119 Silver Medal
I Veer Oberoi 334   497 Gold Medal
I Lavanya Yadav 103 115 Gold Medal
II Aarav Beniwal 1513 3382 Gold Medal
II Namit Jain 92 113 Gold Medal
II Khushal Yadav 824   1645 Silver Medal
II Drishti Yadav 1137 2311 Bronze Medal
II Shaurya Dubey 556  1002 Gold Medal
II Kanishka 767  1482 Silver Medal
II Khyati 774   1496 Bronze Medal
II Avni Upadhyay 1119  2270 Bronze Medal
II Siddhi Sharma 1099  2234 Silver Medal
II Agrim Nagariya 835  1661 Gold Medal
III Bhavik Bansal 24  25 Medal of Distinction+Certificate of Distinction
III Karthikey Yadav 88 109 Gold Medal
III Tanmay  100  124 Silver Medal
III Jashith Yadav 224  328 Bronze Medal
III Utkarsah Chandan 140 182 Gold Medal
III Kayesha Goyal 750 1393 Bronze Medal
III Manan Gupta 225  329 Gold Medal
III Sakshit Dhyani  357 571 Silver Medal
IV Harjas Singh Arora 227  403 Gold Medal
IV Akshat Ruhela 531  1061 Bronze Medal
IV Yashas Garg 476 966 Silver Medal
V Devanshi Mishra 354  1620 Gold Medal
V Aadit Srivastava 718  3054 Silver Medal
V Ayush Kumar  923  3739 Bronze Medal
V Paavni Gupta 676   2887 Silver Medal
V Khushi Kharb 187  757 Gold Medal
V Arnav Singh 1048  4131 Bronze Medal
VI Aman Kumar  1032   3167 Gold Medal
VI Pronita 1835  5497 Bronze Medal
VI Deepak Dhull 1230  3779 Silver Medal
VII Krishiv Mishra 12  16 Medal of Distinction + Certificate of Distinction
VII Utkarsh 910  3023 Gold Medal
VIII  Vaishali Yadav 536  1966 Gold Medal
IX  Charvi Kamra 1586 4951 Gold Medal

 


Olympiad Results 2018-19

 

2nd Level SOF Result Summary(2018-2019)

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
VI Krishiv Mishra 75 1017 Merit Certificate

SOF International General Knowledge Olympiad 2018-19

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
V Devansh Srivastava 279 1714 School Gold Medal

SOF International English Olympiad 2018-19

ClassClass NameName Zonal RankZonal Rank International RankInternational Rank AwardsAwards
III Devansh SrivastavaHarjas Singh Arora 279329 1714709 School Gold MedalSchool Gold Medal

SOF International Science Olympiad 2018-19

ClassClass NameName Zonal RankZonal Rank International RankInternational Rank AwardsAwards
VI Devansh SrivastavaKrishiv Mishra 27910 171443 School Gold Medal Medal of Distinction

SOF International Mathematics Olympiad 2018-19

Class Name Zonal Rank International Rank Awards
VI Krishiv Mishra 42 92 Gold Medal

SilverZone Foundation Science Olympiad 2018-19

Class Name Class Rank Olympiad Rank Awards
II Aditya Yadav 1 552 Gold Medal
III Bhavna 1 3917 Gold Medal
IV Sudhiksha 1 1354 Gold Medal
IV Devanshi 2 1874 Silver
IV Ayush K 3 3679 Bronze
VI Krishiv Mishra 1 934 Gold
VIII Harshit Balwan 1 10714 Gold

SilverZone International Olympiad of Science (iOS18-Level2)

Class

Student's Name

Class Rank

Olympiad Rank

II

ADITYA YADAV

1

798

VI

KRISHIV MISHRA

1

78

 

 

SilverZone Foundation Mathematics Olympiad 2018-19

ClassClass NameName Class RankClass Rank OlOlympiad Rank AwardsAwards
I Arusah Pathak 2 1819 Silver
III Aditya YadavToyashi Sharma 11 5521263 Gold MedalGold
I Ansh Yadav 2 1819 Silver
I P.Akshara 3 1968 Bronze
I Divisha 3 1968 Bronze
I Drishti 3 1968 Bronze
I Manish 3 1968 Bronze
II Tanmay Deshmukh 1 7341 Gold
II Karthikey 2 11198 Silver
II Arushee 3 16215 Bronze
IV Sudhiksha 2 4944 Silver
IV Devanshi 1 3884 Gold
VI Krishiv Mishra 1 141 Gold

SilverZone International Olympiad of Mathematics (iOM18-Level2)

 

Class

Roll No.

Student's Name

Class Rank

Olympiad Rank

VI

M12005006A02

KRISHIV MISHRA

1

262


SilverZone Foundation Hindi Olympiad 2018-19

Class

Student's Name

Class Rank

Olympiad Rank

Awards

III

ASHNA

2

4237

Participation Certificate

III

ADITI

1

3288

Participation Certificate

IV

SUDIKSHA

1

1630

Gold Medal

IV

DEVANSHI

2

2046

Silver Medal

IV

KALASH

3

3713

Participation Certificate

VI

KRISHIV MISHRA

1

1498

Gold Medal

 


SilverZone Foundation English Olympiad 2018-19

ClassClassClass NameNameName Class RankClass RankClass Rank OlOlympiad RankOlympiad Rank AwardsAwardsNameAwards
I Toyashi Sharma 3 872 Bronze
I Arya 2 461 Silver
I Manish 1 84 Gold
II Karthikey 3 6418 Bronze
II Aditya Yadav 1 4103 Gold
II Tanmay 2 5210 Silver
III Daksh 1 2421 Gold
III Bhavna 3 7407 Bronze
III Kanika 2 2424 Kanika
IV Sudhiksha 2 6160 Silver
IV Devanshi 1 2752 Gold
V Preet 1 4696 Gold
VI Krishiv Mishra 1 1398 Gold
VI Sonsi 2 6959 Silver
VII Vaishali Yadav 1 6584 Gold

SilverZone International Olympiad of English Language (iOEL19-Level2)

Class

Student's Name

Class Rank

Olympiad Rank

I

TOYASHI SHARMA

1

111

I

ARYA

1

111

I

MANISH

2

136


SilverZone International Talent Hunt Olympiad

Class Student's Name Class Rank Olympiad Rank Awards-Won International/State/School Awards
II Arushee 1 2497 Participation Certificate
III Aishani 2 1701 Special Achievement Certificate + Silver Medal
III Harrjas 1 1317 Special Achievement Certificate + Gold Medal
III Swasti 3 4379 Participation Certificate
IV Devanshi 1 282 Special Achievement Certificate + Gold Medal
VI Krishiv Mishra 1 41 Special Achievement Certificate + Gold Medal
IV Sudiksha   2 772 Special Achievement Certificate + Silver Medal

ISFO Mathematics Olympiad 2018-19

ClassClassClassClass NameNameNameName Class RankClass RankClass RankPercentage(%) AwardsAwardsNameAwardsQualified for Level 2
II Aarav NegiAarav Negi 60 YES
II Jashith YadavJashith Yadav 58 YES
II Aarna Mankad 56 YES
II Bhavik Bansal 54 YES
II Saksham 50 YES
III Harrjas Singh 72 YES
III Shorya Sharma 68 YES
III Aarit Choudhary 60 YES
III Daksh Yadav 54 YES
III Sarim Shah 50 YES
III Sarthak Pandey 50 YES
IV Devanshi Mishra 64 YES
IV Sudiksha Yadav 61 YES
V Himanshi 61 YES
V Adhya Chauhan 60 YES
VI Krishiv Mishra 79 YES
VI Arvik Nolakha 52 YES
VII Vaishali Yadav 63 YES
VII Rudraaksh Mukherjee 54 YES
VII Kunal Yadav 54 YES
VII Ishan Dewangan 52 YES
VIII Kush Gupta 50 YES

ISFO Science Olympiad 2018-19

Class Name Percentage(%) Qualified for Level 2
I Edha Shandilya 72 YES
II Karthikey Yadav 68 YES
II Aditya Yadav 66 YES
II Aarna Mankad 54 YES
II Hridya Jawa 50 YES
II Saanvi Aggarwal 50 YES
VI Krishiv Mishra 68 YES
VI Arvik Nolakha 54 YES
VI Tanisha Yadav 53 YES
VII Vaishali Yadav 63 YES
VII Yash Yadav 55 YES
VII Aniha Shekhawat 55 YES
VII Aastha Bhardwaj 55 YES
VII Rudraaksh Mukherjee 50 YES
VIII Rohit 55 YES

 


ISFO English Olympiad 2018-19

VIIIClass RohitName 55Percentage(%) YESQualified for Level 2

1

EDHA SHANDILYA

96%

Yes

1

SAKSHI MALIK

70%

Yes

1

AARNA JOSHI

50%

Yes

2

ADITYA YADAV

86%

Yes

2

DIYA YADAV

82%

Yes

2

KARTHIKEY YADAV

78%

Yes

2

HIMAKSH GEHLOT

70%

Yes

2

AARNA MANKAD

64%

Yes

2

AARAV BENIWAL

56%

Yes

3

BHAVNA YADAV

98%

Yes

3

VEDANT JAIMAN

98%

Yes

3

AARYA SINHA

92%

Yes

3

HARRJAS SINGH ARORA

92%

Yes

3

KANIKA YADAV

92%

Yes

3

KRISHIKA GULERIA

90%

Yes

3

SHOURYA SHARMA

80%

Yes

3

AVNI GUPTA

74%

Yes

3

PALAK YADAV

74%

Yes

3

KASHVI MAHAJAN

72%

Yes

3

RIDDHI YADAV

72%

Yes

3

PURVI KALAHASTHI

72%

Yes

3

SUNAINA YADAV

70%

Yes

3

BHAVIKA JAIN

68%

Yes

3

KARTHIKEYA JAUNN

66%

Yes

3

SARIM SHAH

60%

Yes

3

HARSHI SHUKLA

54%

Yes

4

DEVANSHI MISHRA

76%

Yes 

4

SUDIKSHA YADAV

71%

 Yes

4

BHAAVAN

68%

 Yes

4

AAYUSH KUMAR

63%

 Yes

4

AADIT SRIVASTAVA

62%

 Yes

4

DHARNA SINGH

61%

 Yes

4

KALASH KISHOR

52%

 Yes

5

ANANNYA

77%

 Yes

5

ADHYA CHAUHAN

68%

 Yes

5

SHIKSHA YADAV

66%

 Yes

5

PREET

61%

 Yes

5

AARYA VAIDYA

60%

Yes 

5

ATUL KUMAR

59%

 Yes

5

DOORVA GAUTAM

58%

 Yes

5

AMAN KUMAR

57%

 Yes

5

ASSHPREET KAUR

54%

 Yes

5

ANJALI CHANHAN

54%

 Yes

6

SONSI YADAV

70%

 Yes

6

ARVIK NULAKHA

58%

 Yes

6

PALAK SINHA

57%

 Yes

6

PAKHI ROHILLA

56%

 Yes

6

SARTHAK SHARMA

54%

Yes 

6

BHUVI AGRAWAL

53%

 Yes

6

ISHITA ASTHANA

52%

 Yes

6

HARSHITA YADAV

52%

 Yes

6

SNEHA YADAV

51%

 Yes


ISFO International General Knowledge Olympiad 2018-19

VIIIClassClass RohitNameName 55Percentage(%)Percentage(%) YESQualified for Level 2Qualified for Level 2

1

GUNJAN YADAV

82%

Yes

1

EDHA SHANDILYA

82%

Yes

1

RAJVEER SINGH YADAV

50%

Yes

2

JASHITH YADAV

56%

Yes

2

TANMAY TYAGI

52%

Yes

3

BHAVNA YADAV

68%

Yes

3

VEDANT JAIMAN

66%

Yes

3

DAKSH YADAV

54%

Yes

3

AARIT CHOUDHARY

52%

Yes

3

AISHANI TANWAR

52%

Yes

4

DRISHTI TYAGI

68%

Yes

4

KUNAL YADAV

53%

Yes

4

ATIKSH SUR

53%

Yes

5

UTPLAKSHI

55%

Yes

   6

TANISHA YADAV

           63%

Yes


ISFO International Science Olympiad 2018-19(Level-2)

S.NO.

Student Name

Class

State Rank

International Rank

1

KARTHIKEY YADAV

2

88

276

2

ADITYA YADAV

2

43

151

3

AARNA MANKAD

2

34

135

4

HRIDYA JAWA

2

93

286

5

SAANVI AGGARWAL

2

60

214

6

ARVIK NOLAKHA

6

10

39

7

KRISHIV MISHRA

6

3

6

8

TANISHA YADAV

6

24

67

9

RUDRAAKSH MUKHERJEE

7

58

151

10

YASH YADAV

7

32

93

11

ANIHA SHEKHAWAT

7

81

210

12

AASTHA BHARDWAJ

7

85

222

13

VAISHALI  YADAV

7

41

116

 

 



ISFO International English Olympiad 2018-19(Level-2)

S.NO

Student Name

Class

State Rank

International Rank

1

Sakshi Malik

1

49

179

2

Aarna Joshi

1

18

101

3

Karthikey Yadav

2

58

178

4

Himaksh Gehlot

2

197

488

5

Aditya Yadav

2

24

82

6

Diya Yadav

2

84

265

7

Aarna Mankad

2

43

131

8

Aarav Beniwal

2

109

331

9

Bhavna Yadav

3

107

289

10

Vedant Jaiman

3

40

137

11

Harshi Shukla

3

213

496

12

Purvi Kalahasthi

3

192

444

13

Karthikeya Jaunn

3

143

357

14

Aarya Sinha

3

8

28

15

Avni Gupta

3

238

548

16

Kashvi Mahajan

3

192

444

17

Palak Yadav

3

51

169

18

Riddhi Yadav

3

165

399

19

Shourya Sharma

3

21

80

20

Sunaina Yadav

3

96

269

21

Bhavika Jain

3

51

169

22

Harrjas Singh Arora

3

107

289

23

Krishika Guleria

3

74

220

24

Sarim Shah

3

51

169

25

Kanika Yadav

3

143

357

26

Dharna Singh

4

146

348

27

Sudiksha Yadav

4

87

255

28

Devanshi Mishra

4

5

24

29

Aadit Srivastava

4

38

131

30

Bhaavan

4

45

147

31

Kalash Kishor

4

152

362

32

Aayush Kumar

4

27

108

33

Aarya Vaidya

5

40

140

34

Aman Kumar

5

165

416

35

Atul Kumar

5